Taehun

Birth Name: Kim Taehun (김태헌)
Birthday: 1989.06.18
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Blood Type: A
Height: 177cm
Weight: 63kg
Hobby/Specialty: Watching dramas, watching movies, listening to music, Movie Appreciation, Excercising, Beatbox
Favorite Quote: “1%의 희망이 라도 포기하지 않는다.”
Other:
Motherly member

5 Responses to Taehun

  1. Dickstine says:

    we are disame with the hobby

  2. kiedongjo says:

    taehunnnnnn

  3. mellida says:

    OMG!!!!. LOVE THE PIC. VERY CALM AND KIND OF SOOTHING………
    I CAN FEEL IT…….

  4. Kevin Woo says:

    hahahahahaha…are you slepped..you crazy..see you ..bye

  5. Thanks for finally talking about >Taehun | K-Idols <Loved it!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s