Chunji

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

18 Responses to Chunji

  1. He’s 17 years old, because he’s born in 1993

  2. MBLEASTLOVE says:

    cute =3

  3. Sok Ly Chou says:

    he is so cute!!!!

  4. elie says:

    i was born on may22 im so happy!

  5. liliya says:

    hes really HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i love Teen Top

  6. dollar says:

    NAE i LOVE U (^O^)
    CHUNJI

  7. stephanie says:

    can i know his twitter username?

  8. TEEN SJ says:

    I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI I LOVE CHUN JI

  9. L*J says:

    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Chun ji .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol

  10. SJ says:

    ★★★★★★★I LOVE YOU CHUN JI★★★★★★★★★

  11. o.belivious says:

    hei.. what`s up?? love chunji haa?? ha..ha.. me too.. but i need to know more about him.. sorry.

  12. Kunthea says:

    I really love chunji and love the best and love forever,,,,He’s very cute.I love him only one.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s