Nichkhun

Full Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Nickname: Khunnie
Birthday: June 24, 1988
Ethnicity: Thai and Chinese
Height/Weight: 181 cm/70 kg
BloodType: O
Religion: Buddhism
Position: Main Vocal
Languages: English, Thai, Korean, Japanese, Chinese (in order of fluency)
Ideal Woman: A nice, cute, and good girl
Fav Food: There isn’t a food that he doesn’t like
Nickhun’s biography: Nickhun is known as the puppy of 2pm. He enjoys playing the piano, working out, listening to music and watching movies. Vending wink machine in 2pm.

32 Responses to Nichkhun

  1. selly says:

    I LOVE NICHKHUN SO MUCH :))

  2. selly says:

    <3 nichkhun <3

  3. inneke2pm says:

    me too :P

  4. aisha says:

    saranghea nichhun you are soooooooooooooooooooooooo cute

  5. 2PM fan says:

    girls love him so muchh^^..good boy..plus he is also smart!

  6. Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul says:

    Thank you all guys for the comments and i love you all!

    from: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul

  7. mia says:

    hope hepi with victoria..

  8. Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul says:

    Thank you Mia for the comment.

  9. khun angel says:

    i love khunnie very much he is my life

  10. nan345 says:

    I freakin LOVE him! <3<3<3

  11. EyZa Seong Yeon says:

    nickhun and victoria !!! hahahahaha ! sweet + cute couple ! by the way,i love your cute smile and face. i also in love how you winking you eyes ! hahahaha !당신을 사랑합니다 oppa :)

  12. KeiTOyouAll says:

    Happ happy B-day!!! Enjoy your life and live healthy. Laugh a lot and don’t think about the bad things in your life. From: Kei (suk san wan keut)

  13. ahhhhhhhh… you so cute… so hansome to hottest… hwaiting…<3<3<3

  14. Ika says:

    u are so cute+++++ <3

  15. Nada says:

    Hello how are you?
    I wish all the band members all the best
    I like to tell you something I’m from Saudi Arabia
    And I love 2pm I hope I hope You Success
    With regards Nada ^ــــ^

  16. maryn says:

    u still cute,nickhun..
    >..<

  17. inspirit4eva says:

    he’s so cute

  18. Khunya says:

    My prince ! Love U dude :) Khunnie Khunnie Sarang haeyo !!!

  19. haya says:

    i love 2pm and nichkhun is the best ^^

  20. syasya says:

    i love nickhun……………

  21. Sev says:

    I love horvejkul

  22. BUCK SJ says:

    I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN I LOVE NICHKHUN

  23. L*J Park chionssa says:

    난 당신을 사랑 …
    nichkhun ..<3 4ever

  24. SJ says:

    ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥I LoOoVE YoOoU♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥

  25. FATIFLOWER says:

    Nich you have baby facee I LOVE YOU SO MUCH .
    FATIFLOWER FROM MOROCCO <3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3

  26. lee ryan says:

    annyeong..
    nickkhun oppa is so cute and so handsome..
    I like him….
    and 2pm too…

  27. lover nichkhun says:

    love u so much..i hope can see 1 day..amen..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s