TaecYeon

Full Name: Ok Taecyeon
Nickname : Okcat, Jeemseung (beast)
Birthday: December 27, 1988
Ethnicity: Christian
Height/Weight: 185 cm/76 kg
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: AB
Languages: English & Korean, Japanese (in order of fluency)
Fav Food: He likes everything
Taecyeon’s biography: Taecyeon of 2pm also graduated from DanKook College. He enjoys listening to music, skiing, and walking. His ideal woman is someone who looks good in jeans.

15 Responses to TaecYeon

  1. teavana says:

    One of my fav idols!!!

  2. 2PM fan says:

    taecyeon is good in cooking too!! ^^

  3. SO COOL says:

    I LOVE TAE

  4. evrin zin says:

    i look good in jeans!! oppa saranghae!

  5. taechyon's girl says:

    taec is my man
    love you my lovely cat

  6. Koo Hara Ki says:

    I love you I saw you in the CAbI song with Yuri she is my fav in snsd!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  7. laine says:

    i love Taec so so much!
    i wish he will know me. -.-

  8. loffkpop says:

    I love taecyeon oppa

  9. marie123 says:

    i love you taecyeon. ♥_♥

  10. miss sudan says:

    احبك موووت

  11. 2pm says:

    oak taecyeon jjjjjanngg mr. oak hwaiting <3

  12. BUCK SJ says:

    I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON I LOVE TAECYEON

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s