Junsu

Full Name: Kim Junsu
Nickname: Jun.K, Panda
Birthday: January 15, 1988
Ethnicity: Buddhist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Position: Lead Vocal
Blood Type: A
Religion: Buddhist
Languages: Korean, English (in order of fluency)
Ideal Woman: A girl who looks pretty when she smiles
Fav Food: Sourpatch, Sushi
Junsu’s biography: Kim Junsu of 2pm could easily be confused by the Junsu of DBSK. He graduated from KyungHee Cyber College. His specialties are singing, composing, and being fashionable!!!

10 Responses to Junsu

  1. rozana says:

    my fav in 2pm..lol..

  2. NyNy says:

    I love this guy so much. ^^ If 2pm ever get a show again, they should give him more screentime.

  3. iliana says:

    he is so underrated, and so much talent to spare..
    he’s actually pretty funny too, and gorgeous to boot~ :D

  4. princess zaza says:

    I love u oppa….u so hot…..

  5. princess zaza says:

    can i suck ur penis

  6. Par says:

    i like Junsu 2pm ang Wooyoung ^^

  7. alifah adlina kyuhaehyuk says:

    saranghae!!!!^^
    i luv junsu oppa….^^

  8. MariaGkwang says:

    Junsu Oppa saranghae. . .Oppa U are my oppa in 2pm. . i’m really like U voice. . please come to sandakan,sabah in Malaysia. . 2pm hwating

  9. BUCK SJ says:

    I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU I LOVE JUNSU

  10. L*J Park chionssa says:

    난 당신을 사랑 …
    junsu ..<3 4ever

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s