Heo YoungSaeng

Name: Heo Young Saeng  (허영생)

Nickname: Chic Boy, Prince, Otter

Birthday: November 3, 1986

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Blood Type: O

Position: Main High Vocal

Hobbies/Interest: Games, Basketball, Listening to Music, Piano

Talents: Singing, Dancing, Piano

*Young Saeng was a former trainee under SM Entertainment, he left to join DSP Entertainment. He is close to many TVXQ and Super Junior members, notably Hero Jaejoong, Yesung, and Choi Siwon. He is a leader of SS501 sub unit. In November 2011 Young Saeng made his musical debut in The Three Musketeers, playing the role of D’Artagnan. In March 2012 he made his first debut as an actor in KBS 2TV weekday sitcom entitled “Sent From Heaven” or “I need A Fairy”.

Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/mystyle1103

SOLO Music Videos

credit to: b2ment

10 Responses to Heo YoungSaeng

  1. sarah sui says:

    i love you saeng!!!!!!!

  2. elli says:

    i love u so much… u r so cute

  3. ayanah says:

    ILOVE HIM MORE!

  4. cristina says:

    a love ya saeng my fofo

  5. KAMILIA,ELF,HENECIA LOVE ! says:

    ^^

  6. Nova_TS indo says:

    I LOVE YOU (SAENGI) 4EFER!!!!!

  7. park sj says:

    I LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENGI LOVE YOUNG SAENG

  8. L*J Park chionssa says:

    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    young saeng <3 ****난 당신을 사랑

  9. L*J says:

    I LoOoVe YoU..Kyu Jong <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    난 당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..Kyu Jong <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    난 당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..Kyu Jong <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    난 당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..Kyu Jong <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    난 당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..Kyu Jong <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    난 당신을 사랑

    • L*J says:

      I LoOoVe YoU..young saeng <3
      ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
      난 당신을 사랑

      I LoOoVe YoU..young saeng <3
      ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
      난 당신을 사랑

      I LoOoVe YoU..young saeng <3
      ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
      난 당신을 사랑

      I LoOoVe YoU..young saeng <3
      ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
      난 당신을 사랑

      I LoOoVe YoU..young saeng <3
      ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
      난 당신을 사랑

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s