ChangJo

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade
‘Dancing Boy’

10 Responses to ChangJo

  1. MBLEASTLOVE says:

    SARANGHAEYO~!! <33

  2. AZ B2UTY says:

    i love him!!!!!iloveu!!!!!!!saranghea!!!!!!!HOT

  3. justyna says:

    cute. <3

  4. emma says:

    epic =) <3

  5. Changjo soooooo cuuuuutttttteeee. <3

  6. SPONGEBOB66 says:

    OPPAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA <3

  7. TEEN SJ says:

    I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO I LOVE CHANG JO

  8. Mi-chan says:

    I freaking love changjo <3
    He is such a cute boy with a lovely face on top of that ^.^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s