Niel

Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
‘Emotional Vocal’

20 Responses to Niel

  1. MBLEASTLOVE says:

    I LOVE HIS PLUMP LIPS. :*

  2. zangkhee says:

    go on rocking “FITING”

  3. Erinka,utiara says:

    I love him !!! :*

  4. KikiloveKikwang says:

    NIEL IS CUTE!

  5. Park Chionssa says:

    oh ihate niel

  6. Lazord says:

    Me to i hate it søøøõ much

  7. Luna says:

    BeLeIvE ME He dOeSn’T LiKe u 2 lol NiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiEL WE LUV YAAAAAAAAAAA

  8. TEEN SJ says:

    I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL I LOVE NIEL

  9. L*J says:

    i love you <3
    ~*~*~*~*

  10. kpoplover says:

    he is my favorite

  11. nazly says:

    niel is so handsome ^^
    i love him very very much ^^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s