Qri


Position: Vocalist
Birthdate: December 12, 1986
Birth name: Lee Ji-hyun 이지현
Height: 162
Weight: 44
Nickname: Qri, Cury
School: MyungJi University – studying theatrics
Roommate: Boram

Filmography:
2009: MBC Queen SeonDeok – (Drama)
2009-2010: KBS2 God of Study/공부의 신 (Drama) – Cameo
2010: SBS Giant/자이언트 (Drama) – Cameo
2010: Death Bell 2/고사 2 (Movie) – Cameo

3 Responses to Qri

  1. song lee says:

    your are so cute we are very sinseti keroi pentrlo

  2. L*J says:

    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol
    Qri .I LoOoVe YoU ..4ever <3 ~*~*~
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol

  3. SJ says:

    I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Qri****난 당신을 사랑

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s