Fei

 

Name: Wang Fei Fei (王霏霏)
Stage name: Fei (페이)
Birth date: 1987.04.27
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Nationality: Chinese
Birth place: Haikou, Hainan, China
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Favorite Color: Red
Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts
Dancing Style: Jazz, Hip hop, Chinese Folk Dance
Twitter: missA_fei

3 Responses to Fei

  1. SJ says:

    I love you ony

  2. MIN SJ says:

    I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI I LOVE FEI

  3. L*J says:

    ***LoOoVE YoOoU ***

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s