L.Joe

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade
‘Bad Boy Rapper’

14 Responses to L.Joe

  1. MBLEASTLOVE says:

    I LOVE YOU OPPA. :**

  2. Daay says:

    SO HOT!

    I LOVE YOU <3

    WHAT'S UP BABY? HAHA!

  3. KikiloveKikwang says:

    I LOVE L.JOE!

  4. dollar says:

    i love u not I like changjo

  5. Janine says:

    I LOVE YOU SO MUCH
    TEEN TOP FIGHTING !!!!!!

  6. Nabaz says:

    hi ilove you please come to kurdistan..

  7. Teddy says:

    You’re my Bias 4ever ♥
    L.Joe Oppa Hwaiting ~

  8. Lazord says:

    I. L.O.V.E<3
    y.o.u
    m.y
    B.a.b.y
    You are sooooo hoooot @nd cütë^…_…^

  9. TEEN SJ says:

    I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE I LOVE L.JOE

  10. L*J says:

    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~
    L*Joe .I LoOoVe YoUooooooooouuuuuuuuuuuuuuoooo ..4ever <3 ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!Woow !!!! King Idol ~***********~

  11. L*J says:

    I LoOoVe YoU..L.Joe <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..L.Joe <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    당신을 사랑

    I LoOoVe YoU..L.Joe <3
    ~*~*~*~* 4ever…You Are {{King Idol}}
    당신을 사랑

  12. Gwan says:

    He’s not a bad rapper 😢❤️❤️❤️

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s