CNU

Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Stage Name: CNU (신우)
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birth Year: June 16,1991
Height & Weight: 182cm/64kg
Twitter: @B1A4_CNU

3 Responses to CNU

  1. Miu says:

    CNU!!!!!! I love you really love ya =D you are my favorite member in B1A4 =D

  2. lee ryan says:

    when i saw you in ‘Baby GOODNIGHT’song..
    i like you so much..
    so handsome you are..
    Hwaiting oppa

  3. lydia says:

    do a good job for ur fans <3

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s