Hyungshik

Birth Name: Park Hyungsik (박형식)
Birthday: 1991.11.16
Astrological Sign: Scorpius
Blood Type: AB
Height: 183cm
Weight: 65kg
Hobby/Specialty: Fencing, Skiing, Games, Singing
Experience: Jewelry S [Date] MV appearance

Twitter: ZEA_Hyungsik

 

 

 

 

 

 

9 Responses to Hyungshik

  1. Lisa says:

    hyung shik is very cute and good looking. he like fencing like me.

  2. Han Eun Hee says:

    cute and good voice

  3. KeyLover says:

    He is SO CUTE !!

  4. la ku says:

    Wow Hyungshik is the best boy in ZE:E

  5. Alyosha says:

    Cute & sexy oppa<3333333333

  6. anindya2 says:

    wooow Ryeowook’s ‘dongsaeng’ hahaha :D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s