Dongjun

Birth Name: Kim Dongjun (김동준)
Birthday: 1992.02.11
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 175cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobby/Specialty: Health, Soccer, Apparatus Gymnastics
Favorite motto: “Impossible is nothing.”

12 Responses to Dongjun

  1. Sun-Min Caramel says:

    Oppa!!! SaranghaE!!! U r the Cutest!

  2. kurdish fan says:

    dongjoon looks like aman i didn’t believe he’s birth 1992

  3. ..annyeong dongjun .. deulimtim-eseo paen-i mesinjeo .. naleul-wihan choegoui undong seonsu …

  4. tuan nor munirah says:

    dongjun oppa very cute n handsome boy………………..-.-………………………

  5. hyorinDJ says:

    oppa ! saranghaeyo ! im ure biggest fan oppa !

  6. talita-CHAN says:

    Love Oppa Dong-kun !

  7. Junnie ★ says:

    LOVE LOVE LOVE <3333333333333333333333333333333333333

  8. saranghae dongjun oppa

  9. LZH says:

    Aw Love You Oppa <3

  10. MariaGkwang says:

    Dongjun Oppa saranghae. .i’m your biggest fans. . i’m really2 like U. . i hope ZEA will come to sandakan,sabah in Malaysia. . Dongjun Oppa hwaiting. . .Saranghae. . . !! Choaheyo. . !! Bye oppa

  11. ceren says:

    I love you dongjun<3

  12. SEO says:

    Hi there! I simply want to give a huge thumbs up for
    the nice data you have got right here on this post. I might be coming
    again to your blog for more soon.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s