Kwanghee

Birth Name: Hwang Kwanghee (황광희)
Birthday: 1988.08.25
Blood Type: A
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Hobby/Specialty: Going on trips/vacation, Taking pictures, Scuba Diving, Tennis, Snowboarding, [Speaking] English, Cooking
Favorite Quote: “주님 안에서 항상 열님히!”
Experience: SMART Uniform Model
Other:
Best friends with Siwan

3 Responses to Kwanghee

  1. Dickstine says:

    “Not have many things in the Lord always!”

    wow i like it

    and he always be right with here quotes

  2. Tasmia Tasin says:

    Most of the time,he sure does have a great sense of appropriation,in which it`s so handsome of him. <3
    ^_^

  3. Kevin Woo says:

    hi crazy you risemble kevin u-kiss..bye

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s