Minwoo

Birth Name: Ha Minwoo (하민우)
Birthday: 1990.09.06
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Blood Type: B
Height: 178cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobby/Specialty: Shopping, Dancing, Cooking
Favorite Quote: “다음날 후회하는 삶믈 살지말자.”
Experience: MBC [Introducing A Star's Friend] appearance, Changwon Young Boys Dance Festival First Prize, Yangsan Young Boys Dance Festival Highest Award

6 Responses to Minwoo

  1. Renkie says:

    You are all my life ^^

  2. ninjacrankzz says:

    Ha Minwoo 하민우 i love you

  3. Melisa says:

    My birthday is 3 december LoL

  4. zeastylelforever says:

    Jeongmal saranghae!~ ♥♥♥

  5. мєяo says:

    minwooooooo
    saranghae .. Jeongmal sarangheu
    U R awesome + wondrfull

  6. Hahah Minwoo has his personal account in Twitter now! its: http://twitter.com/#!/ZEA_MW

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s