Chen

Real Name: Kim Jongdae
Stage Name: 
Chen
Date of Birth: 
September 21, 1992
Position:
Main Vocalist
Birth Place: 
Canada
Height: 
178 cm
Star Sign: 
Virgo
Specialty: 
Singing
Facts: 
First revealed through the SM Orchestra section at SBS Gayo Daejun

5 Responses to Chen

  1. feifei says:

    ORANGE<333

  2. koronilia says:

    could u please add their Nationality him & xuimin?!! >.<

  3. Michael(myanma) says:

    very smart
    ar jujowa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s