Hyomin

Birth name: Park Sun-young – 박선영
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Lead Dancer
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Blood Type: O
Height: 167
Weight: 43k
School: SeongGyunGwan University – Acting arts
Hobby: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
Specialty: Musical, Sports, Acting
Favorite Brand: AA
Valuable Possession: Camera
Roommate: JiYeon

Filmography:
-Featured in SGWannabe’s Unforgettable Breakup MV
-Featured in FT Island’s Heaven MV
-Featured in Seeya’s Gani performance
-Featured in SS501′s Unlock MV
-casted in KBS2TV’s Invincible Youth (23rd October 2009)

2009: God of Study (cameo)
2010: My Girlfriend is Nine-tailed Fox

6 Responses to Hyomin

  1. farahin ^^v says:

    fighting !! (n_n)v

  2. qistina says:

    i love hyomin so much!!!
    she’s funny and sweet too
    unni hwaiting <3 saranghae

  3. Sophia says:

    You’re so pretty!
    Love U

  4. YellownOrange says:

    Hyominnie~

  5. L*J says:

    hyo min <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .
    hyo min <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .
    hyo min <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .
    hyo min <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .
    hyo min <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .

  6. SJ says:

    I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑I LoOoVE YoOoU ****Hyo Min****난 당신을 사랑

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s