Ricky

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade
‘Lovely Vocal’

7 Responses to Ricky

  1. chocokrunchy says:

    WOW! He’s young!

  2. kpoplover says:

    i agree!!

  3. MBLEASTLOVE says:

    SO WHAT IF HE’S YOUNG? HE’S STILL SO FREAKIN’ CUTE ;)

  4. Alex says:

    He sounds like a girl

  5. TEEN SJ says:

    I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY I LOVE RICKY

  6. He fake maknae of group

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s