Junyoung

Birth Name: Moon Junyoung (문준영)
Birthday: 1989.02.09
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Blood Type: A
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Hobby/Specialty: Bowling, Soccer, Running, Movie Appreciation, Games
Favorite Quote: “흘러가되 절제된 삶을…”
Experience: Mnet [Flower Boys: A Wrong Situation] Episode 3 appearance
Other:
Leader, from Hongdae, dated/had 3 girlfriends, likes “twin couple style” (wearing matching clothing), likes lively girls, ideal celebrity girl is Lee Jia, dislikes girls who are “too nice”, uses around $300 a month of pocketchange on average, former uhljjang (best face), known for looking like Micky Yoochun and Kang Dongwon

9 Responses to Junyoung

  1. Dickstine says:

    i’m one of your biggest fan ever

  2. nami0116 says:

    SO SOOO HANDSOME OPPA~!!

  3. KeiTOyouAll says:

    Junyoung is the best leader for ZE:A! When you saw the ep. Where the 3 magnaes playing them a prank to see hwo would be the leader 4 ZE:A … He is the “father” and Kevin “mother”

  4. ZE:A.TH♥ ,JY says:

    i LOvE ♥ Junyoung ♥ a lOt

  5. Quality articles is the important to be a focus for the users to pay a quick visit
    the site, that’s what this web site is providing.

  6. Tanesha says:

    Good day! Do you know if they make any plugins to help with
    Search Engine Optimization? I’m trying to get my blog to rank for some targeted keywords but I’m
    not seeing very good results. If you know of any please share.
    Thank you!

  7. Good write-up. I certainly love this website.
    Continue the good work!

  8. I am sure this piece of writing has touched all the internet visitors,
    its really really good post on building up new weblog.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s