Soohyun

Stage Name: Soo Hyun (수현)
Full Name: Shin Soo Hyun (신수현)
Position: Leader, and Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Birth Date: 1989.03.11
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Religion: Christian
About:
In 2011, Shin Soohyun was appointed as the leader of U-KISS, since when U-Kiss first debuted they did not have leader.  Soohyun is the self-called “Power Vocalist” of the group. He was also formerly a member of Good Entertainment and JYP Entertainment.

Twitter: http://www,twitter.com/ukissSH

4 Responses to Soohyun

  1. FNAIfa HAT says:

    you’re so cute!
    (but C.A.P is more cute!)

  2. WOO SJ says:

    I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN I LOVE SOOHYUN

  3. L*J says:

    soo hyun <3 . I LoOoVe Youooooooouuuuuuuuuuu.
    난 당신을 사랑..<3 ~******~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s