Heechul

Birth Name: Jung Heechul (정희철)
Birthday: 1989.12.09
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: B
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobby/Specialty: Watching movies, Trumpet, Squash, Soccer, Computer Games, Attends Seoul National University of Arts
Favorite Quote: “길은 내가 만든다”

6 Responses to Heechul

  1. ❤T.E.P❤T.O.P❤ says:

    <33333333

  2. kamaxiah says:

    he really arrogant…
    the suits it well^^

  3. Dickstine says:

    wow love the way he put himself in the suit so hunky hot

  4. K-pop_F@n says:

    i realy love heechul
    Sranghae U

  5. K-pop_F@n says:

    H.B.D heechul oppa <3

  6. ELFcassieINSPIRITbeautyKISSME says:

    he is so gorgeous and yet such a good rapper <3 him and Minwoo!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s