Chansung


Full name: Hwang Chan Sung
Nickname: Perry, Pwang-ga (Cold?)
Birthday: February 11, 1990 (age 18)
Ethnicity: Atheist
Height/Weight: 184 cm/75 kg
Blood Type : B
Position : Rapper, Vocal
Languages : Korean, Minimal English (in order of fluency)
Ideal Woman : A girl who’s eyes are nice (like nice personality)
Fav Food : All the food
Chansung’s biography: Chansung is the youngest (maknae) member in 2pm. He enjoys listening to music,games, and working out. His specialties are Tae Kwon Do and Kumdo.

20 Responses to Chansung

  1. ririn says:

    lovee chansuuung…..

  2. puspita martha says:

    chansung….i’m like u a lot!!

  3. Vee309 says:

    Chansung!!!i can be your ideal women!!

  4. bronwyn says:

    ethnicity: atheist …umm…

  5. christine mapili says:

    i really love chansung your number one forever

    143 chansung you and tiffany is my idol chansung hwang and tiffany hwang i love it <3

  6. why do you want to know??????? says:

    hate chansung!! lovee nichkhun

  7. originaleex says:

    OMG CHANSUNG I LOVE YOU FARKING FOREVER <3 EVERYONE BACK OFF T_T

  8. Hello:) My super star >o< I think your group very handsome,lovely,so cool,so cute for me very much and my friends, Everyday my friends and me Downloade your Songs and Pictures^^/ My group super star ADD me now!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  9. JongYoung says:

    I LOVE CHANSUNG <3

  10. JongYoung says:

    chansung now its 20 years and he likes girls that talk good

  11. cinlly jun says:

    hello chansung….i love you very much

  12. maryn says:

    anyeong haseyo ,Chansung..!
    u r really cute ..
    i like it ..
    huhu ..
    0_*

  13. chansoolover says:

    he is buddhist

  14. 00000000 says:

    he doesn’t believe in God??

  15. shin mina says:

    .chansung oppa..if you only how obsess am i to you..i feel like im going crazy everytime i see you (in the internet..how much more in person)..i so much love like-like true love XD .i swear..from the bottom of my heart <3 .nado saranghae oppa :D

  16. BUCK SJ says:

    CI LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA I LOVE YONGHWA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s