Eunjung


Birth name: Ham Eun-jung –  함은정
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Rapper, Former and Original leader
Birthdate: December 12, 1988
Blood type: O
Height: 168
Weight: 46
School: DongGook University – Performing arts
Hobby: Movie, Fashion magazines, Reading
Specialty: TaeKwonDo, PanSoRi (Korean traditional narrative song), Horse riding
Roommate: SoYeon

Filmography:
1999 : A Great adeventure of arong-i (guest Role)
2002 : Dodge go go (support role)
2003: Madeleine (guest role)
2003: Love Eternity (guest role)
2003: Sharp season 1 (guest role)
2004 : Little women (guest role)
2004: Land (guest role)
2005: Lovers in Prague (guest role)
2005: Cute or Crazy (guest role)
2005 : Beast and Beauty (guest role)
2005 : teacher barley and star candy (guest role)
2005 : Rainbow Romance (guest role)
2006: Goong (Princess Hours) (guest role)
2006 : Summer of Лайка (support role)
2006 : My love (guest role)
2006 : a silent world (guest role)
2008: Death Bell (guest role)
2008: Dating on Earth (guest role)
2009: God of Study (cameo)
2010: Coffee House (lead role)
2011: White (lead role)

8 Responses to Eunjung

  1. juliet semel says:

    ur super pretty and u have great lungs!!! i envy u….

  2. JUJU!!!! says:

    wow she have same birthday as Qri in her group lol awesome!!!

  3. nick says:

    she’s so beautiful in dream high…very talented!!:)

  4. L*J says:

    eunjung <3.. I LoOoVe YoU…4ever ~*~*~*
    난 당신을 사랑 !!!!Woow!!!! ~******~King Idol .

  5. L*J says:

    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑
    I LoOoVe YoU..You Are King Idol..<3 ~***~~~~****
    Eunjung <3 ****난 당신을 사랑

  6. SJ says:

    I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑I LoOoE YoOoU **EUNJUNG**
    난 당신을 사랑

  7. taeyeon says:

    i love you

  8. lee ryan says:

    I love you unnie

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s